Memorial Teachers

Will Andler
Flight & Space
 
Chelsea Apicello
Bryon Banks
Robotics
Green Architecture
Kerry Banks
Mariana Barisic
Intervention Specialist
Adam Beck
Intervention Specialist
Meredith Beckwith
Intervention Specialist
 
Morgan Bond
Art Found 6
Exploratory Art 6
Jennifer Bouffard
Gifted Specialist
 
Jenna Brasdovich
General Art 7
General Art 8
LeeAnn Businger
General Art 7
General Art 8
Dan Byers
Diane Caine
Kim Driscoll
Orchestra 6
Orchestra 7
Andy Dubeansky
Social Studies 8
 
Jackie Elliott
ELA Honors 8
ELA 8
Rich Elwell
Social Studies 8
 
Wendy Farabaugh
Holly Foessett
Social Studies 6
 
Christina Foschia
Brian Franck
Math 6
Social Studies 6
Scott Gibson
Health 6
Phys Ed 6
Susan Gorjup
Algebra 1
Math Intervention 8
Dawn Hill
Math Honors 6
Math 6
Joe Jeckel
Health 8
Phys Ed 8
Elizabeth Johnston
Social Studies 6
Social Studies 7
Beth Karchefsky
Ian Knepp
Science 7
Science 8
 
Gina Koski
Math Intervention 6
 
 
Glenn Kulma
Choir 6
Choir 7
Choir 8
Tyson Lambert
Lynn Lang
Fine Art 7
Fine Art 8
Kelly Lo
Orchestra 6
 
LeeAnn Lytle
Bri Mangus
ELA Honors 7
ELA 7
Nick Markijohn
Health 7
Phys Ed 7
Kelly McCloskey
ELA 6
Science 6
 
Deanna McKenrick
ELA 7
ELA Int 7
 
Ben McMurtie
Band 6
Band 7
Band 8
Ben Meisel
Band 6
Gen Music 7/8
Katie Mills
Intervention Specialist
 
Jodi Morris
Algebra 1
Math 8
Ashley Murar
Shayna Panchik
Health 8
Phys Ed 8
Linda Parker
ELA Honors 6
ELA 6
Dave Porter
Science 6
Social Studies 6
Kim Randall
Intervention Specialist
 
Kendra Reeg
Science 8
 
Tina Rose
Lee Anne Sabol
Darlene Seagroves
Health 6
Phys Ed 6
Kim Shorr
Math Honors 7
Math 7
Jessica Sines
ELA Honors 8
ELA Intervention 8
Katie Smith
Art Found 6
 
Dawn Srp
Math 7
Math Intervention 7
Carol Striskovic
Megan Taylor
Stephanie Thomas
ELA Honors 6
ELA Intervention 6
Tom Tonkli
Social Studies 8
 
Rosemary Turk
Algebra 1
Math 8
Kristin Urbanek
Joey Vahcic
Intervention Specialist
 
Cindy Vehovec
Art Found 6
Fine Art 7
Anne Vucetic
Health 7
Phys Ed 7
Shanelle Waggoner
Social Studies 7
 
Kristine Wiess
Intervention Specialist
 
Susan Wolfe
Intervention Specialist
 
Ben Yanosko
Intervention Specialist
 
Jen Yerse
Math Honors 6
Math 6
Matthew Yoke